Overview of all Optionsscheine

Produkttyp

Optionsscheine466

Basiswert
Alle Suchergebnisse für "Global"
Richtung
Basispreis
Delta
Omega
Laufzeit
Neue Produkte
Anlageklasse
Industrie
GeldBriefPerformance
Call360,000,004,1121.06.20240,10
Call200,000,002,1220.12.20240,10
Call360,000,002,5117.01.20250,10
Call175,000,003,0221.06.20240,10
Call185,000,003,2021.06.20240,10
Call110,000,001,8821.06.20240,10
Call320,000,005,2917.05.20240,10
Call320,000,003,0320.09.20240,10
Call93,000,001,6621.06.20240,10
Call87,000,001,5921.06.20240,10
Call440,000,002,4321.03.20250,10
Call420,000,002,5917.01.20250,10
Call72,000,001,4521.06.20240,10
Call112,000,001,9121.06.20240,10
Call340,000,002,3121.03.20250,10
Call145,000,001,8720.12.20240,10
Call165,000,001,8917.01.20250,10
Call145,000,001,8017.01.20250,10
Call400,000,004,0221.06.20240,10
Call165,000,002,2320.09.20240,10