Overview of all Warrant con Knock-Out Open End

Tipologia di Prodotto

Warrant con Knock-Out Open End2496

Sottostante
Direzione
Strike/Knock-Out
Dist. da Knock-Out
Leva
SwissDOTS
Nuovi prodotti
Attività finanziaria
Settore
Den.Let.Performance
Call101.130.00%11.310.20
Call103.470.00%14.830.20
Call105.530.00%20.390.20
Call107.570.00%32.620.20
Put112.810.00%48.930.20
Put115.530.00%22.241.00
Put115.710.00%21.461.00
Put115.910.00%20.651.00
Put116.110.00%19.891.00
Put116.290.00%19.301.00
Put116.490.00%18.641.00
Put116.680.00%18.061.00
Put120.160.00%11.510.20
Call19.850.00%1.620.10
Call20.950.00%1.680.10
Call22.060.00%1.740.10
Call23.150.00%1.810.10
Call24.240.00%1.880.10
Call25.340.00%1.960.10
Call27.460.00%2.140.10