Overview of all Mini Futures

Tipologia di Prodotto

Mini Futures3013

Sottostante
Direzione
Strike
Stop-loss
Leva
SwissDOTS
Nuovi prodotti
Attività finanziaria
Settore
Den.Let.Performance
Long99.30100.176.97%12.730.20
Long101.61102.494.82%17.360.20
Long103.62104.522.93%25.800.20
Long105.63106.561.04%49.020.20
Short114.39113.405.31%15.810.20
Short117.13116.117.88%11.221.00
Short117.33116.318.01%11.061.00
Short117.52116.498.23%10.791.00
Short117.72116.698.41%10.581.00
Short117.92116.898.60%10.371.00
Short121.87120.8012.20%7.510.20
Long19.9120.6650.18%1.910.10
Long20.9521.7447.55%2.000.10
Long22.0022.8344.93%2.120.10
Long23.0523.9242.32%2.230.10
Long24.0824.9939.73%2.360.10
Long25.0826.0337.23%2.500.10
Long26.1027.0934.68%2.660.10
Long27.9328.9730.14%3.030.10
Long29.1930.2926.96%3.340.10