Product type

Mini Futures2776

Underlying
Direction
Strike
Stop-Loss
Swiss DOTs
New Products
Asset Class
Industry
BidAskPerformance
Long98.3399.130.00%9.400.2
Long100.62101.450.00%11.740.2
Long102.63103.470.00%14.900.2
Long104.63105.490.00%20.390.2
Long107.45108.330.00%43.040.2
Short114.38113.340.00%23.910.2
Short117.13116.160.00%14.971
Short117.33116.360.00%14.561
Short117.52116.550.00%14.221
Short117.72116.750.00%13.851
Short117.92116.950.00%13.511
Short121.89120.880.00%9.090.2
Long20.3121.050.00%1.990.1
Long21.3422.120.00%2.090.1
Long22.3823.190.00%2.220.1
Long23.4224.280.00%2.350.1
Long24.4425.340.00%2.490.1
Long25.4426.370.00%2.660.1
Long26.4527.420.00%2.860.1
Long28.2529.280.00%3.280.1

Stay updated

Subscribe to receive information about structured products

Your personal data will be processed to provide information as per Vontobel Privacy Policy.

newletter overlay image

Stay updated

Subscribe to receive information about structured products

Your personal data will be processed to provide information as per Vontobel Privacy Policy.

Vontobel Markets – Bank Vontobel AG and/or affiliates. All rights reserved.

Please read this information before continuing, as products and services contained on this website are not accessible to certain persons. The information and/or documents offered on this website represent marketing material pursuant to Art. 68 of the Swiss FinSA and are provided for information purposes only. On request, further documents such as the key information document or the prospectus/issue documentation are available free of charge whenever you wish.