Overview of all Mini Futures

Produkt typ

Mini Futures7

Underliggande
Riktning
Lösenpris
Stop-loss
Hävstång
Ny emitterade produkter
Tillgångsklass
Industri
KöpSäljUtveckling
Lång38,1739,820,00%1,361,00
Lång104,69109,200,00%3,581,00
Lång114,43119,350,00%4,741,00
Lång123,76129,100,00%6,811,00
Kort159,53151,480,00%9,741,00
Kort170,07161,490,00%5,691,00
Kort181,39172,250,00%3,941,00