Overview of all Mini Futures

Product type

Mini Futures3753

Underlying
Direction
Strike
Stop-loss
Leverage
New Products
Asset class
Industry
BidAskPerformance
Long87.76788.090.00%4.780.10
Long89.80190.130.00%5.240.10
Long93.02893.370.00%6.190.10
Long95.24995.590.00%7.070.10
Long97.32597.680.00%8.150.10
Long99.40299.760.00%9.620.10
Long101.456101.820.00%11.710.10
Long103.509103.890.00%14.960.10
Long105.563105.950.00%20.740.10
Long107.356107.740.00%31.220.10
Short111.682111.150.00%89.540.10
Short113.844113.430.00%32.540.10
Short115.792115.370.00%20.700.10
Short117.74117.310.00%15.160.10
Short119.687119.250.00%11.970.10
Short121.636121.200.00%9.890.10
Short123.583123.140.00%8.420.10
Short125.531125.080.00%7.330.10
Short127.479127.020.00%6.500.10
Short129.426128.960.00%5.830.10