Product type

Mini Futures19

Underlying
All search results for "Brent"
Direction
Strike
Stop-loss
New Products
Asset class
Industry
BidAskPerformance
Long51.7452.7736.94%2.610.10
Long54.2655.3333.87%2.840.10
Long59.1860.3527.88%3.400.10
Long61.6662.8724.87%3.780.10
Long64.1465.4121.84%4.260.10
Long66.6267.9318.82%4.880.10
Long69.0970.4615.80%5.670.10
Long71.5072.9212.86%6.830.10
Long73.9375.409.90%8.480.10
Long76.6978.216.54%11.870.10
Long79.7881.352.79%20.850.10
Short88.4086.653.55%17.150.10
Short90.9389.136.51%11.350.10
Short93.4591.619.47%8.480.10
Short95.9894.0812.42%6.770.10
Short98.5196.5615.39%5.590.10
Short101.0399.0418.36%4.790.10
Short103.56101.5121.31%4.190.10
Short107.54105.4225.97%3.490.10

Stay updated

Subscribe to receive information about structured products

Your personal data will be processed to provide information as per Vontobel Privacy Policy.

newletter overlay image

Stay updated

Subscribe to receive information about structured products

Your personal data will be processed to provide information as per Vontobel Privacy Policy.

Vontobel Markets – Bank Vontobel Europe AG and/or affiliates. All rights reserved.

Please read this information before continuing, as products and services contained on this website are not accessible to certain persons. Of importance are the respective prospectuses which are attainable from the issuer: Vontobel Financial Products GmbH, Bockenheimer Landstrasse 24, DE-60323 Frankfurt am Main, Germany, as well as from this website.