Product type

Mini Futures20

Underlying
All search results for "Bitcoin"
Direction
Strike
Stop-loss
New Products
Asset class
Industry
BidAskPerformance
Long16,335.8418,780.000.00%1.280.001
Long19,426.8022,330.000.00%1.360.001
Long22,227.8425,550.000.00%1.440.001
Long24,935.1128,660.000.00%1.530.001
Long29,906.6334,370.000.00%1.720.001
Long34,111.4139,210.000.00%1.930.001
Long37,852.3443,510.000.00%2.160.001
Long40,433.5946,470.000.00%2.350.001
Long43,037.7849,470.000.00%2.580.001
Long47,360.3754,430.000.00%3.090.001
Long49,963.3557,420.000.00%3.500.001
Long52,565.4560,410.000.00%4.040.001
Long55,139.1363,410.000.00%-0.001
-
Short87,470.9474,390.000.00%3.320.001
Short91,401.7277,740.000.00%2.780.001
Short97,467.1882,900.000.00%2.230.001
Short100,993.0685,900.000.00%2.000.001
Short104,553.7988,930.000.00%1.810.001
Short108,080.8591,930.000.00%1.660.001
Short111,542.6794,870.000.00%1.530.001

Stay updated

Subscribe to receive information about structured products

Your personal data will be processed to provide information as per Vontobel Privacy Policy.

newletter overlay image

Stay updated

Subscribe to receive information about structured products

Your personal data will be processed to provide information as per Vontobel Privacy Policy.

Vontobel Markets – Bank Vontobel Europe AG and/or affiliates. All rights reserved.

Please read this information before continuing, as products and services contained on this website are not accessible to certain persons. Of importance are the respective prospectuses which are attainable from the issuer: Vontobel Financial Products GmbH, Bockenheimer Landstrasse 24, DE-60323 Frankfurt am Main, Germany, as well as from this website.